Danish Logo



Tidligere medlemmer af bestyrelsen i Rhododendronforeningen fra 1990

Formand 2013-2014:
Arvid Michaelsen
Højmarken 21, Tindbæk
8830 Tjele
Tel. 8645 1870
mailto:solbakken@elromail.dk

Formand: 2010-2013 Ole Flindt
Stormosevej 41
2765 Smørum
Tel. 4497 8933
Fra 2010-2013
mailto:oleflindt@mail.tele.dk

Formand 2006-2010 Gert Mossin
Odins vænge 14
2635 Ishøj
Tel. 4371 5191
Member from 2004-2006
Send E-mail to Gert Mossin (gert@mossin.dk)

Formand 2002-2006 Jesper Holck Andersen
Sportsvej 37 2. tv.
2600 Glostrup
tel. 7799 0792 nov 2006
Bestyrelsesmedlem 2000-02
Send E-mail til Jesper Holck Andersen (jesperholck2@hotmail.com)

Formand 2000-2002 Bo Holst Pedersen
Egesholm 22, Egebjerg
8700 Horsens
Tel. 7565 6773

Formand 1998-2000 Jørgen Halse
Nederballevej 4, Fjeldsted
5463 Harndrup
Tel. (+45) 64 88 15 10
Bestyrelsesmedlem 1996-98
Send E-mail til Jørgen Halse (familienhalse2@mail.dk)

Formand 1996-1998 Torben Stein
Tikøbvej 16
3060 Espergaerde
Tel. (+45) 49 13 37 18
Send E-mail til Torben Stein (torben@famstein.dk)
Bestyrelsesmedlem 1993-96

Formand 1992-1996 Preben Eschereich Holkjær
Lundegårdsvej 8
3450 Allerød
Tel. (+45) 48 17 43 45
Bestyrelsesmedlem 1985-92
Send E-mail til Preben E Holkjær (preben@holkjaer.dk)

Formand 1990-1992 Peter Engelsted
Lindevej 65
3500 Værløse
Bestyrelsesmedlem 1987-90

Formand 1988-1990 Peter Borg
Bellisvej 14
2970 Hørsholm
Bestyrelsesmedlem 1986-1988


Bestyrelsesmedlemmer:


Bo Holst Pedersen
Egesholm 22, Egebjerg
8700 Horsens
Fra 2014-2016
Tel. 7565 6773

Hans Eiberg
Stormosevej 18
2765 Smørum
Tel. 4468 0330
Fra 1998-2014
mailto:he@sund.ku.dk

Susan Gottlieb
Wiersøvej 3B
3500 Værløse
Tel. 4444 9412
Fra 2012-2014
mailto:sugott@gmail.com

Karen Esmarkch
Weirsøvej 5
3500 Værløse
Medlem fra 2009-2012

Niels Agersnap
Lærketoften 30
3500 Værløse
Tel. 3331 4455
Fra 2006-2012
mailto:niels@gersnap.dk

Karin Petersen
Hannevej 13, Mørdrup
3060 Espergærde
Tel. 4272 0514
Medlem 2010-2012
mailto (wiehe.dk@stofanet.dk)

Arne Jochumsen
Rønnevej 6
9440 Åbybro
Tel. 9824 4802
Medlem fra 2007-2011, 2014-2016
mailto:Arne.Jochumsen@skolekom.dk

Lulu Tøpholm
Paradisvænget 17
2840 Holte
Tel. 4542 4309
Medlem fra 2000-2009

Per Bangsgaard
Sundkobbel 11 Alnor
6300 Gråsten
Tel. 7465 0901
Medlem fra 2005-2007
mailto:alnor@mail.tele.dk

Per Damsgaard Sørensen 2002-2004
Helgavej 29
5230 Odense
Tel. 6613 9002

Peter Ulvskov 2002-2004
Høstvej 10
2920 Charlottenlund
Tel. 39639439
Send e-Mail til (p.ulvskov@dias.kvl.dk)

Anne Halse 2001-2003
Nederballevej 4, Fjeldsted
5463 Harndrup
Tel. (+45) 64 88 15 10

Christian Madvig 1989-2001
Gl. Holtegade 35
2840 Holte
Tel. 4580 0959
Send E-mail til Christian Madvig (madvig@get2net.dk)

Steffen Munck-Hansen 1996-2001
Skraavej 10
DK-2880 Bagsværd
Tel. 4444 3718

Jan Brodersen 1996-2000
Højdedraget 29, Taulov
7000 Fredericia
Send E-mail til Jan Brodersen(jan-broder@post.tele.dk)

Ida Tønnesen 1993-2001
Mariehøj 1
2990 Nivå
Tel. 49 14 29 90
Send E-mail til Ida Tønnesen(itogtt@get2net.dk)

Henning Fellenius 1993-1996
Ndr. Engvej 7
2791 Dragør

Olav Poulsen 1993-1996
Carit Etlars Alle 52
6700 Esbjerg

Bent Harsmann 1992-1995
Tjørnevej 17
3450 Allerød

Ulla Beyer 1989-1993
Lindevej 63
3500 Værløse

Jørgen R. Jensen 1989-1993
Fjordparken 10
9550 Mariager

Klaus Yde 1990-1993
Havrevænget 54
4690 Haslev